종류 | 승자 | 패자 | 맵 | 리그 | 상세 | 날짜 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
신충식(Z) | 김성중(Z) | Remote Outpost | KGL 3rd | 1주차 | 00-10-20 | |
장광우(Z) | 임우진(Z) | Lost Temple | KGL 3rd | 1주차 | 00-10-20 | |
김태수(P) | 정인호(P) | Tornado | PKO 2nd | iTV 3회 2경기 | 00-10-19 | |
박현준(Z) | 이순태(Z) | PKO 2nd | iTV 3회 1경기 | 00-10-19 | ||
박찬문(Z) | 기욤패트리(Z) | Jungle Story | 프리챌 스타리그 | 8강 B조 6경기 | 00-10-18 | |
김동수(P) | 김동준(T) | Avant-garde | 프리챌 스타리그 | 8강 A조 재경기-3 | 00-10-18 | |
김동수(P) | 변성철(Z) | Blaze | 프리챌 스타리그 | 8강 A조 재경기-2 | 00-10-18 | |
변성철(Z) | 김동준(P) | Space Odyssey | 프리챌 스타리그 | 8강 A조 재경기-1 | 00-10-18 | |
변성철(Z) | 김동준(T) | Dark Stone | 프리챌 스타리그 | 8강 A조 6경기 | 00-10-18 | |
김상훈(Z) | 김규형(P) | Space Odyssey | 프리챌 스타리그 | 8강 B조 5경기 | 00-10-17 | |
봉준구(P) | 김동수(P) | Blaze | 프리챌 스타리그 | 8강 A조 5경기 | 00-10-17 | |
박찬문(Z) | 김규형(P) | Avant-garde | 프리챌 스타리그 | 8강 B조 4경기 | 00-10-16 | |
김동수(P) | 변성철(Z) | Space Odyssey | 프리챌 스타리그 | 8강 A조 4경기 | 00-10-16 | |
정훈조(Z) | 신동민(Z) | Rivalry | MPGL League | 3주차 4경기 | 00-10-16 | |
김종성(Z) | 박효민(Z) | Rivalry | MPGL League | 3주차 3경기 | 00-10-16 | |
윤현욱(P) | 나경보(Z) | Rivalry | MPGL League | 3주차 2경기 | 00-10-16 | |
최재웅(Z) | 김성철(Z) | Rivalry | MPGL League | 3주차 1경기 | 00-10-16 | |
김슬기(T) | 최인규(T) | Snowbound | itv랭킹전2nd | 3경기 | 00-10-15 | |
최인규(T) | 김대기(T) | Snowbound | itv랭킹전2nd | 2경기 | 00-10-15 | |
최인규(T) | 임요환(T) | Desolation | itv랭킹전2nd | 1경기 | 00-10-15 | |
이순태(Z) | 강동원(P) | Tornado | PKO 2nd | 대교 1회 3경기 | 00-10-13 | |
김일재(P) | 한정근(Z) | Warp Gates | PKO 2nd | 대교 1회 2경기 | 00-10-13 | |
정진욱(P) | 박현준(Z) | Warp Gates | PKO 2nd | 대교 1회 1경기 | 00-10-13 | |
이순태(Z) | 박두영(Z) | Tornado | PKO 2nd | iTV 2회 2경기 | 00-10-12 | |
박우열(Z) | 손건호(Z) | Tornado | PKO 2nd | iTV 2회 1경기 | 00-10-12 | |
기욤패트리(T) | 김상훈(Z) | Jungle Story | 프리챌 스타리그 | 8강 B조 3경기 | 00-10-11 | |
봉준구(Z) | 김동준(T) | Avant-garde | 프리챌 스타리그 | 8강 A조 3경기 | 00-10-11 | |
김상훈(Z) | 박찬문(Z) | Space Odyssey | 프리챌 스타리그 | 8강 B조 2경기 | 00-10-10 | |
봉준구(Z) | 변성철(Z) | Avant-garde | 프리챌 스타리그 | 8강 A조 2경기 | 00-10-10 | |
김규형(P) | 기욤패트리(P) | Blaze | 프리챌 스타리그 | 8강 B조 1경기 | 00-10-09 |